ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14024220
nr 1402 4220
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. "Paradis II", 1989, Haskel 226. Signed, numbered 19/90. Unframed, etsning + handkolorering. Sheet: 87, 5x68 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Paradis II", 1989, Haskel 226. Signerad, numrerad 19/90. Oramat löst blad, etsning + handkolorering. Bladets mått: 87,5x68 cm
Withdrawn
Monday June 7 2021
at 18:48:04
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander